Popular with other people
TACOS M.
€9.90TACOS L.
€11.90TACOS XL.
€14.90G CROUSTY FROMAGÈRE.
€12.90WRAP CHICKEN CLASSIK.
€9.90BOWL CRAZY CORDON.
€13.90BOWL TENDERS BACON.
€13.90WRAP DÖNER KEBAB.
€9.90WRAP RACLETTE CORDON.
€9.90G CROUSTY ORIGINAL.
€12.90
NEW !
G CROUSTY FROMAGÈRE.
€12.90PopularWRAP CHICKEN CLASSIK.
€9.90G CROUSTY ORIGINAL.
€12.90TACOS SPICY TANDOORI.
€13.90WRAP CHICKEN TANDOORI.
€9.90TACOS CHICKEN MOZZA.
€13.90
TACOS
TACOS M.
€9.90PopularTACOS L.
€11.90PopularTACOS XL.
€14.90Tacos du G à composer.
€12.90
TACOS SIGNATURES
TACOS CRISPY TENDERS.
€13.90TACOS SPICY TANDOORI.
€13.90TACOS CHICKEN MOZZA.
€13.90TACOS CHÈVRE MIEL.
€13.90TACOS DOUBLE CHEESE.
€13.90TACOS DÖNER CLASSIK.
€13.90TACOS SMOKY CORDON.
€13.90TACOS SPICY CHEESE.
€13.90
BOWLS
BOWL TENDERS BACON.
€13.90BOWL CRAZY CORDON.
€13.90BOWL À COMPOSER.
€11.90BOWL CHEEZY CHICKEN.
€13.90BOWL CHÈVRE MIEL.
€13.90BOWL KEBAB CLASSIK.
€13.90BOWL SALADE CÉSAR.
€11.90BOWL STEAK & CHEESE.
€13.90BOWL VEGGIE.
€13.90
WRAPS
WRAP CHICKEN CLASSIK.
€9.90WRAP RACLETTE CORDON.
€9.90WRAP DÖNER KEBAB.
€9.90WRAP CHICKEN TANDOORI.
€9.90WRAP STEAK & CHEESE.
€9.90WRAP CRISPY TENDERS.
€9.90
MENU KIDS
MENU KIDS MINI TACOS.
€8.90MENU KIDS NUGGETS x4.
€8.90
SIDES
Frites Fromagère
€4.90Kiff Box 10 Chili Cheese & 10 Nuggets
€13.90Frites Classique
€2.70Petite Salade
€3.50Frites Cheddar
€4.90Frites Cheddar Onion
€5.50Frites Cheddar Bacon
€5.90Camembert
€0.00Cheezy Wedges
€0.00Chili Cheese
€0.00Nuggets
€0.00Onion Rings
€0.00Tenders
€0.00Kiff Box 10 Chili Cheese & 10 Onion Rings
€13.90Kiff Box 10 Nuggets & 10 Onion Rings
€13.90
BOISSONS
Capri Sun
€2.60Compote
€2.00Oasis Pomme Poire 33 cl
€2.60Pepsi 33 cl
€2.60Cristaline 50 cl
€2.00Cristaline Fraise 50 cl
€2.60Cristaline Pêche 50 cl
€2.60Ice Tea Framboise 33 cl
€2.60Ice Tea Pastèque Menthe 33 cl
€2.60Ice Tea Pêche 33 cl
€2.60Oasis Pomme Cassis Framboise 33 cl
€2.60Oasis Tropical 33 cl
€2.60Orangina 33 cl
€2.60Pepsi Cherry 33 cl
€2.60Pepsi Max 33 cl
€2.60Perrier 33 cl
€2.60Red Bull 25 cl
€3.90Red Bull Abricot Fraise 25 cl
€3.90Red Bull Pastèque 25 cl
€3.90Seven Up 33 cl
€2.60Seven Up Cherry 33 cl
€2.60Seven Up Mojito 33 cl
€2.60
DESSERTS
Milkshake
€6.90Tiramisu
€5.90PopularKinder Bueno
€2.00Tacos Sucré
€6.90Compote
€2.00Sundae
€3.90